Members Join Now
Porn Stars Search Box
Live Cams Adult Superstore
Click on Letters
A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Angelique
Angelique Video Clips @ PornStarsCenter
Angelique

Official and / or Dedicated Angelique web site
Exclusive Angelique Store
DVDUniverse Angelique products link

Born: 4/16/1969
Aliases: Angelique dos Santos, Busty Angelique

Ethnicity: Latin
Country of Origin: Brazil
Province / State: Sao Paulo
Place of Birth: Santos
Date of Birth: April 16, 1969
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 163 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 60 kg - 132 lbs
Measurements: 36F-25-36
Fake Boobs: Yes
Shoe Size: 7.5
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none
in the early 1990s started her career.


**********


Angelique Complete Filmography:

Best of Smothering Bitches 1 Gotham Gold
Body Talk VCX 1982
Bondage Society London
Chocolate Chips Vidco
Cum Hungry CoEds 18 Dreamland
Emergency Ward Double D Big Top 1997
French Open 1 Metro
French Open 2 Paradise Video
Hot Body Video Magazine - Beach Party Girls Hot Body 2001
I Love Lesbians 2 - The Second Cumming Randy West
Jamie's French Debutantes
Lesbian Gang Spanking Outlaw
Little White Chicks - Big Black Monster Dicks 4 Jake Steed 1999
Magma Video 16 - Black and Horny Metro
On the Prowl in Paris Sin City
Original Cherry Poppers 8 Zane 1995
Peeping Toms Get Spanked Bizarre
Pretty Little Latinas 7 Latin Eyes 2002
Prime Cuts - Butt Stick Project Metro
Real Female Masturbation 1 New Machine
Sistas on The Wild Side West Coast 2002
Sodomania Slop Shots 1 Elegant Angel 1996
Spiked Heel Diaries 13 Bizarre
Zara's Revenge Wicked



Copyright 1999 - 2011 PornStarsCenter.com      |  WebMasters  |  Contact  |  Webcams  |  Adult Store  |  Members  |  Join Now  |