Members Join Now
Porn Stars Search Box
Live Cams Adult Superstore
Click on Letters
A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Aya Nielsen
Aya Nielsen Video Clips @ PornStarsCenter
Aya Nielsen

Exclusive Aya Nielsen Store
DVDUniverse Aya Nielsen products link

Born: 6/11/1980
Aliases: Aya Holmes

Aya Nielsen was born in 1980 in Denmark and she is an actress.


**********


Aya Nielsen Complete Filmography:

EUROPEAN FILMOGRAPHY
150 Nordiska kaskader
La Belle fermière alternative title for Claudias sommarlov
Blas' mir ins' horn!: Die Legenda der Vikinger-Lust-Fanfare alternative title for Vikingalegenden
Claudia's Sommerloch alternative title for Claudias sommarlov
Claudias sommarlov 2001, Dir. Mike Beck
L'Éducation suédoise alternative title for Ridskolan 2 - Sexskolan
En Viking I Hollywood
Excuse Me 13 2003 (for DVD?)
Ficken im Lustgarten alternative title for Lustgården (plays Husan)
Gapa & svälj 2 2008, Dir. Mike Beck
Gott & Blandat 2 Dir. Erik Fischer (as Aya)
Indécentes petites suédoises alternative title for Ridskolan
Jan Organ Rensar Sta'n!
Lolitans Dagbok
Lolitans sommarlov alternative title for Claudias sommarlov
Lustgården 2000s, Dir. Mike Beck (plays Husan)
Made in Sweden 1 Dir. Erik Fischer (as Aya, masturbation only)
Made in Sweden 2 Dir. Erik Fischer (as Aya)
Max 2: Nordic Debutantes 5 alternative title for Nordiska Nybörjare 5
Max 2: Nordic Debutantes 6 alternative title for Nordiska Nybörjare 6
Norden Suger! 2002
Nordic Debutantes 5 alternative title for Nordiska Nybörjare 5
Nordic Debutantes 6 alternative title for Nordiska Nybörjare 6
Nordiska Nybörjare 5
Nordiska Nybörjare 6
Nordiska Sötsaker
Nordiske Nybegyndere 5 alternative title for Nordiska Nybörjare 5
Noridic Sugar! alternative title for Norden Suger!
Praestdottern Dir. Mike Beck
The Priest's Daughter alternative title for Praestdottern
Puttanelle Svedesi alternative title for Lustgården (plays Husan)
Die Reitschule ...mach mir den Hengst! alternative title for Ridskolan
Die Reitschule 2 alternative title for Ridskolan 2 - Sexskolan
The Riding School alternative title for Ridskolan
Ridskolan 2001, Dir. Mike Beck
Ridskolan 2 - Sexskolan 2003, Dir. Mike Beck
Scandinavian Sweethearts alternative title for Nordiska Sötsaker
Schwedische Lust-Spalten alternative title for Svensk Lusta
Schwedischer Sündenfall alternative title for Praestdottern
Sex-spionen alternative title for Sexspionen
Sexspionen 2007 (for DVD), Dir. Mike Beck
Solo 3
Svensk Lusta 2002, Dir. Mike Beck
Toy Market Girl 2007
La Vie sexuelle des Vikings alternative title for Vikingalegenden
Vikingalegenden 2002, Dir. Mike Beck



Copyright 1999 - 2011 PornStarsCenter.com      |  WebMasters  |  Contact  |  Webcams  |  Adult Store  |  Members  |  Join Now  |