Members Join Now
Porn Stars Search Box
Live Cams Adult Superstore
Click on Letters
A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Cassandra
Cassandra Video Clips @ PornStarsCenter
Cassandra

AdultDvd Cassandra Page
DVDUniverse Cassandra products link

Born: 6/3/1979
Aliases: Kasandra

Date of Birth :3/6/1979
Starting Year : 2000
Hometown : Zalec, Slovenia
Measurements: 34FF-25-36
Height: 5'5
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color : Blonde
Ethnic Origin: Slovakian, Slovenian

Cassandra grew up in Valec,Slovenia and moved to Los Angeles in 2001 to begin an adult modeling career. With her big natural boobs it wasn't long until Cassandra was being fucked in every hole and making a name for herself in the industry.

While she didn't do too many picture shoots while in the USA she did do tons of hardcore films and proved to be a very pliable fuck doll. Those days are behind her now. She wants to move into a new stage in her career and quit doing hardcore. She is dedicating most of her time now to her site Cassandra-On.net. She is online a lot on her site doing private webcam shows.

With her large bra size of 42DD full of beautiful natural breasts, combined with her obvious playful nature, adult nude work projects came to her easily, and fans immediately fell in love with her and her luscious curves..

As to the name Cassandra, according to Greek lore, Cassandra was a prophet who was cursed to never have her predictions be believed, even though they were accurate. The famous psychoanalyst C.G. Jung coined the Cassandra Complex to describe people who feel they are aware of dire forecasts for the future but are foolishly ignored.

Well, no one is ignoring this Cassandra. She appeared in a handful of European adult nude magazines and sex videos. Then she came to America for a few years, where her work was equally loved. There was a quiet period starting approximately 2002. But thankfully, now new projects have been appearing from Europe again.

Cassandra loves to spend her free time as dancing the night away and sleeping all day.


**********


Cassandra Complete Filmography:

All American Biker Babes 1 - Lewd Conduct American
Amateur Lesbians 3 - April Gourmet/GVC
Anal Addicts 3 Northstar 2001
Anal University 9 Rain
Ass Play Aces Vivid 2005
Banned! Anal Edition Vivid 2004
Banned! Natural Edition Vivid 2004
Barefoot Confidential 11 Kick Ass 2000
Best of She-Male 4 Vidco
Blowjob Adventures of Dr. Fellatio 24 Elegant Angel 2002
Boobalicious Zane 2001
Booty Duty 9 Elegant Angel 2001
Boss Hog Vivid 2005
Boudoir Vivid 1997
Busted Caballero 1989
Cost of Lust Wicked 1997
Dazzling She-Males 2 Leoram
Deep Throat This 2 Northstar 2002
DNA 2- Deep In Ass 2
Eurotica 8 X-Cel 1996
Free Fall Prestige 1998
Girls of Double D 7 CDI / Cinderella 1988
Girls of Double D 9 CDI / Cinderella
Girly Girls 10 Metro
Golden Arches Prestige
Hawaii Vice 8 - The Solution CDI / Cinderella
Hot Hole Dildos Nitro 1997
In One Hole, Out the Other Vivid 2003
Initiations 7 Anabolic 2001
Innocent Obsession Filmco
It Don't Matter Just Don't Bite It! 6 Elegant Angel 1999
John Friendly's Big and Small 3 Vivid 2001
Kick Ass Chicks 28 - Big Titties Kick Ass 2006
Knockers 29 Metro 2002
Legs and Lingerie Platinum
Lesbian Fantasies 5 Metro
Lesbian Pussy Power 4 NG Video
Lil' Women Vestal Virgins 4 Astral Ocean
Loretta Sterling's Cult Classics - Today Filmco
Mad Cow - Blonde Edition Vivid 2005
Moo Goo Gai Poon 1 Vivid
Natural Busty Nymphos Big Top 2001
Naughty College School Girls 13 New Sensations
Naughty Girls - Obsession & Amber Metro
No Bone Zone 14 Metro
No Bone Zone 21 Metro
Passion Witch Avalon
Perfecting the Art of Sodomy Vivid 2005
Red Serrano Pepper 18 Pepper Productions
Renee LaRue's X-Rated Auditions 2 Wildlife 2001
Return to Boobsville Big Top 2000
Ride 'Em Girl Cow! Vivid 2005
Robin Head Coast To Coast
Rocco's Initiations Evil Angel 2001
Rocco's True Anal Stories 5 Evil Angel
Rub the Muff 2 Rain 2001
Severity B and D Pleasures 1996
Sex Crazy Fantasy Home Video
She Male Reformatory Vidco 1987
She-Male Sexcapades 2 Leoram
Spanish Fly 9 - Below the Border Vivid
Sperm Bitches Zane
Splitsville Vivid 2004
Stacked and Packed 3 Score Entertainment 2004
Stephanie Just for You Bon Vue
Stomped Prestige
Studio of Lust Hollywood 2003
Super Suckers of the Orient Vivid 2004
The Real Lori Michaels Vivid 2005
Tit to Tit 2 Big Top 1995
Tit to Tit 2000 Big Top 1999
Tit to Tit Collection 4 Big Top 2007
Titty Titty Bang Bang Filmco
Udderly Ridiculous Vivid 2004
Ultimate She-Male Leoram
Virtual Blowjobs - Casting Couch Vivid
Wet Shots Review 2 Metro
White Panty Chronicles 17 Rain 2001



Copyright 1999 - 2011 PornStarsCenter.com      |  WebMasters  |  Contact  |  Webcams  |  Adult Store  |  Members  |  Join Now  |