Members Join Now
Porn Stars Search Box
Live Cams Adult Superstore
Click on Letters
A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Cathy Patrick
Cathy Patrick Video Clips @ PornStarsCenter
Cathy Patrick

Exclusive Cathy Patrick Store
DVDUniverse Cathy Patrick products link

Born: 8/9/1970
Aliases: Kathy Patrick

Country of Origin: Ireland Ireland
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: 40FF-
Cathy Patrick is a red-haired, big natural tit Irish babe. She started doing porn in London in 1992. She did both softcore, hardcore and almost hardcore (you know the type where they get -close- to touching or fucking but not quite). She worked pretty steadily, racking up fans everywhere who loved her soft hanging huge naturals and the fact she comes across as a real woman and not just a fuck doll.

In 1996, Cathy released her last movie where she was pregnant and lactating, Pregnant and Milking in the UK 3 and then retired to normal life to start her family.


**********


Cathy Patrick Complete Filmography:

Big Bust Scream Queens Big Top 1995
Plumper Therapy Big Top
Studio Bust Out Big Top 1994
Tit to Tit 2 Big Top 1995
Zena Fulsom Does Hardcore Big Top 1995
Zena Hardcore Special Big Top 1995
Eine Bumsfidele Firma alternative title for Studio Bust Out
Busen 64-66
Eine Bumsfidele Firma!
Girls Around the World 14 1994
Lust and Thrust
Zena Fulsom Does Hardcore 1995
Zena Hardcore Special



Copyright 1999 - 2011 PornStarsCenter.com      |  WebMasters  |  Contact  |  Webcams  |  Adult Store  |  Members  |  Join Now  |