Members Join Now
Porn Stars Search Box
Live Cams Adult Superstore
Click on Letters
A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Cindy Fulsom
Cindy Fulsom Video Clips @ PornStarsCenter
Cindy Fulsom

Exclusive Cindy Fulsom Store
DVDUniverse Cindy Fulsom products link

Born: 5/31/1975
Aliases: Zena,Hannah Turlington, Gail, Cindy

Date of Birth: 5/31/1975
Hometown : Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom
Measurements: 50HHH-24-34
Height: 5'5
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color :Brunette
Ethnic Origin English
Lana's Big Boobs Cup size: 120QQQ

Cindy Fulsom was born in Yorkshire, England and alot of her history is debated beyond that. She began working as Cindy in the early 1990's and only made a couple of movies as Cindy. She was billed as the little sister of Zena Fulsom who sported the same huge boobs. The exact same boobs. Those aren't real at all, they aren't implants. They are prosthetic. It's rumoured that Dixie Dynamite" (Leanna Foxx) used the same ones as well for her short lived career as Cindy.

When not using her tit gimmick Cindy made movies as Hannah Turlington and Gail. All of this information is considered debatable though but I think it's just mostly wishful thinking among fans- boobs that big and real would be a wet dream for most boob lovers. Among the adult industry it really isn't a debate - they were fake, she was Hannah, it was a gimmick.


**********


Cindy Fulsom Complete Filmography:

Cindy Fulsom Does Hardcore Big Top
The Best of Busen Extra (as Cindy Fulsom)
Cannes Fantasies 1994, Dir. Frank Thring (as Susan (this is an error in the DVD extras, film notes))
Cindy Fulsom Does Hardcore (as Cindy Fulsom)
Confesse anale 7 1990s, Dir. Laetitia (as Hannah)
Drei Mega Titten Stars Notes available (as Cindy Fulsom)
Fiona Cooper V789
Fiona Cooper V931
Lust Treasures 4 2002, Dir. Frank Thring and others
Private Stories 10 1996,



Copyright 1999 - 2011 PornStarsCenter.com      |  WebMasters  |  Contact  |  Webcams  |  Adult Store  |  Members  |  Join Now  |