Members Join Now
Porn Stars Search Box
Live Cams Adult Superstore
Click on Letters
A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Gaynor
Gaynor Video Clips @ PornStarsCenter
Gaynor

DVDUniverse Gaynor products link

Born: 8/6/1965
Aliases: Jenny Mansfield, Cindy, Diana Ribeiro

Birthday:August 06, 1965
Astrology:Leo
Birthplace:England
Years Active 1997-2005 (Started around 32 years old)
Nationality:English
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 40G-30-36
Height 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Gaynor is a British chubby adult model and porn star (who also goes by the names Jenny Mansfield and Cindy in England) and currently goes by the name Nicole. She has HH cup boobs and currently lives in Leeds, UK where she does escort work.

She is sometimes misidentified as British porn actress Linda Leigh, who also uses the name Gaynor on occasion, which may have caused confusion on some websites.
Gaynor posed mainly for Voluptuous, Score, XL Girls, and Juggs as well as the Sunday Sport newspaper in the late 90's and early 2000's. Gaynor has done many videos in England and the US. These days Gaynor isn't making videos anymore, but she's considering starting her own website.

As you can tell from her photo, Gaynor belongs to that segment of the porn starlet community known as the 'big-boob' specialist. Gaynor's a huge-hootered thickster who's spent most of time in the sex biz as a nude model, appearing in every big boob magazine there is over the course of her career. When Gaynor's career as a feature stripper started to wane, she delved into porn to help rev it back up again. Gaynor's a brash, brassy and blowsy blond whose mammoth maims have spiced up their fair share of bachelor parties, one suspects. Still, you've got to respect the energy and effort that Gaynor puts into every one of her appearances. Gaynor made her hardcore debut in 1998, and in fact all five of her features date from that year.


series25111.jpg

series25112.jpg

series25113.jpg

     

series25114.jpg

series25116.jpg

series25119.jpg

     

series25120.jpg

series25121.jpg

series25122.jpg

     

series25123.jpg

series25124.jpg

series25126.jpg

     

series25127.jpg

series25128.jpg

series25129.jpg

     

series25130.jpg

series25131.jpg

series25132.jpg

     

series25133.jpg

series25134.jpg

series25136.jpg

     
**********


Gaynor Complete Filmography:

10 Tonnen Fickfleisch
Ben Dover's Housewives Fantasies Dir. Steve Perry (as Cindy)
(Ben Dover) British Cum Queens & British Housewives Fantasies Vol 1 Dir. Steve Perry R18 (as Cindy, repackaged from Ben Dover's Housewives Fantasies)
(Ben Dover) British Housewives Fantasies Vol. 2 Dir. Steve Perry R18 (as Cindy, DVD only, repackaged from Ben Dover's Housewives Fantasies)
Ben Rover 4
Best of British Big Boobs Volume ?
Big Boob Bangeroo 12
Big British MILFS 2006, Dir. Ben Dover (as Cindy, scene from Ben Dover's Housewives Fantasies)
Big Tit Fuckers
British Cum Queens & British Housewives Fantasies Vol 1 alternative title for (Ben Dover) British Cum Queens & British Housewives Fantasies Vol 1 (as Cindy, repackaged from Ben Dover's Housewives Fantasies)
Bruste Wecken Luste
Busen Roulette alternative title for Natural Wonders of the World 1
Buttmaster 2 Dir. Max Bellocchio
Chunky Chicks (as Gaynor)
Chunky Chicks 5 (as Gaynor)
Dott. Max e le Busty Girls
Einen Mann zu Brust nehnmen
Extra Stark 18 (as Gaynor)
Free at Last (as Gaynor)
Full House 3 2006, Dir. Roy Alexandre (as Gaynor)
Gaynor's 3-hour Big Tit Feast (probably soft)
Geile Fotze Teil 3: Lederlig Dsesex
Hardcore Plumpers Return 2001
Hometown Girls 11 (as BT1)
Jumbo Titten Orgie 1997, Dir. Dolly Buster (as Diana Ribeiro)
Lydia P ... ? (?)
Mega Tits 2 2002 (as Gaynor)
Monster Mammaries 2005 (as Gaynor)
Natural Wonders of the World 1 Dir. Roy Alexandre
Natural Wonders of the World 2
Nature's Breast
Praller Busen alternative title for Praller Busen, runder Po machen alle Männer froh (as Gaynor)
Praller Busen, runder Po machen alle Männer froh (as Gaynor)
Real Big Euro Chicks (as Gaynor)
Real Big Euro Tits (as Gaynor)
Real Big Tits 4
Sex und Fun mit Harry: Techno Bombs
Super Natural Hooters
Tittenmaniac
Tittenshow 2 (scene probably from Buttmaster 2)
Voluptuous Xtra (as Gaynor)
X-Day Tittenmaniac



Copyright 1999 - 2011 PornStarsCenter.com      |  WebMasters  |  Contact  |  Webcams  |  Adult Store  |  Members  |  Join Now  |