Members Join Now
Porn Stars Search Box
Live Cams Adult Superstore
Click on Letters
A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Jenene Swenson
Jenene Swenson Video Clips @ PornStarsCenter
Jenene Swenson

DVDUniverse Jenene Swenson products link

Born: 3/31/1945
Aliases: Jenny Swanson

Country of Origin: Sweden
Aliases: Jenny Swanson
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown

We reached the data in Sweden that shows photo production date and ID information of sexy big boob model Jenene. She also went by the name Jenny Swanson. She did topless modeling for several 70's magazines. Thousand of photo shoots at vintage erotica forums. According to one adult shop owner in Sweden, still she lives in Sweden.


**********


Jenene Swenson Complete Filmography:




Copyright 1999 - 2011 PornStarsCenter.com      |  WebMasters  |  Contact  |  Webcams  |  Adult Store  |  Members  |  Join Now  |