Members Join Now
Porn Stars Search Box
Live Cams Adult Superstore
Click on Letters

Connie Peters
Connie Peters

Dedicated / Appreciation page of Connie Peters
Exclusive Connie Peters Store
VCX DVD Store "Connie Peters"
DVDUniverse Connie Peters products link

Born: 3/10/1952
Aliases: Connie Douglas, Connie Peters, Connie Petersen, Connie Seevers, Connie Severs, Elaine Freeman, Gloria Roberts, Jacklin Morina, Sindee Moore

Bio: Porn Star Connie Peterson is a tiny, tarty little piece of pure porn perfection, she was one of the most popular blonde starlets of the late 70s and early 80s. Connie Peterson was a perfect porn star for the times, with a dirty-blonde mane and a high-cheekboned, wide-eyed face that perfectly set off her robust figure. Although she was a small woman, Connie Peterson's freckle-spattered body boasted a knock-out set of breasts that gave her body a little extra zing.

Connie Peterson was one of the first European women to come over to the States in pursuit of a hardcore career. Although she shot a handful of features while still in Europe, Connie Peterson's first Stateside hardcore feature was 1975's 'Goodbye My Love,' where she strutted her sexy stuff in a brief but bold appearance. She didn't sex on camera again in the U.S. for a few years, returning in 1979 with a feisty fervor. Connie Peterson's acting talent and sensual sexing got her noticed, and soon the starring roles started rolling in.

One of her all-time best performances can be found in 1981's 'Little French Maid,' where Connie Peterson turned in one of the most sexually unhinged performances of the decade. In a truly amazing display, Connie Peterson steamed her way through five sex scenes, taking on John Holmes and Paul Thomas in a delirious DP segment,/pornlist/malepgs/paulthomas.htm and luscious brunette Paula Smith in another threeway, Johnny Keyes and some white stud in an interracial triad, another pair of studs in a second DP scene, and finally Mike Ranger in a nasty dose of back door boffing. It's a simply breathtaking display of wanton sexuality that still ranks as one of the hottest porn outings ever. Connie Peterson went on to star in a string of blistering features until, among the best being her turn as a recent divorcee in 'Seka's Fantasies.' Other highlights include riveting DP romps in 'Stormy' and 'Swedish Erotica 9.' Connie Peterson retired from hardcore in 1984 after appearing in over fifty lust-filled sex films. She was truly a woman whose lusty zeal for on-screen raunch was ahead of its time.


Connie Peters Complete Filmography:

Anal Assault Alpha Blue
Anal Assault 2 Alpha Blue 2008
Anal DP Blonde - A Connie Peters Collection Alpha Blue
Ball Game Caballero 1980
Big Tit Anal Ultra Vixens In The 1970's Alpha Blue
Big Tits And Black Dicks Alpha Blue
Chop Stix VCA 1979
Diamond Collection 1 CDI / Cinderella 1980
Double D Diamond Collection Alpha Blue
Double Pleasures Alpha Blue
Flash Caballero 1981
Flight Sensations VCA
Hot Rackets Cal Vista 1979
Interracial Anal Bonanza Vidco
Legends of Porn Cal Vista 1987
Little French Maid VCX 1981
Lost Films of John Holmes Erotic Video Network 1993
Mixed Meat Sandwich Alpha Blue
Mrs. Roger's Neighborhood Penquin Video 1989
Olympic Fever Arrow/AFV 1979
Only the Best 1 Cal Vista 1986
Other Side of Julie Cal Vista
Swedish Erotica 10 Caballero
Swedish Erotica 24 Caballero
Swedish Erotica 26 Caballero 1981
Swedish Erotica 30 Sunshine
Swedish Erotica 5 Caballero
Swedish Erotica 9 Caballero
Swedish Erotica Hard 21 - Double Dicked - Double Licked Odyssey 1985
That's Erotic VCX 1979
Tribute To the King VCX

Copyright 1999 - 2011      |  WebMasters  |  Contact  |  Webcams  |  Adult Store  |  Members  |  Join Now  |