Members Join Now
Porn Stars Search Box
Live Cams Adult Superstore
Click on Letters
A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Mandy Mountjoy
Mandy Mountjoy Video Clips @ PornStarsCenter
Mandy Mountjoy

Exclusive Mandy Mountjoy Store
DVDUniverse Mandy Mountjoy products link

Born: 6/6/1962
Aliases: Heather Chittenden, Heather Whittington, Lucienne, Mandy Mountjoy (when Wearing Huge Prosthetic Breasts)

Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United Kingdom United Kingdom
Province / State: England

Mandy Mountjoy is the creation of porn starlet Heqther Chittenden. Heather was an average boob sized (C cup) pornstar from Surrey, England most famous for being in the Ben Dover movies in the early to mid 1990's. Around 1997, Mandy pasted some crazy prosthetic boobs on, dyed her hair black and made a couple of movies as Mandy Mountjoy. Zena Fulsom and her 'sister' Cindy Fulsom also used the same prosthetic stunt around the same time frame. Judging by the size, it look like 'Mandy' borrowed the pair of boobs the Fulsom's used.

Rumour has it that Mandy was pushed out of the business by the starlets who had their breasts surgically enhanced.


**********


Mandy Mountjoy Complete Filmography:

Ben Dover Volume 2
Ben Dover's Kinky Ladies of London 1995, Dir. Steve Perry (repackaged from Ben Dover Volume 2)
(Ben Dover) Posh & Sex 2004, Dir. Steve Perry R18 (scene from Kinky Ladies of London)
Busen Roulette 3 (as Mandy Mountjoy)
Celebrity Shags 1
Celebrity Shags 7 (as Mandy Mountjoy)
Drei Mega Titten Stars (as Mandy Mountjoy)
Fiona Cooper MC182 1989 (shot)
Fiona Cooper MC183 1989 (shot)
Fiona Cooper V303
Heather
Heather & Wendy
Heather's Dirty Video
Jilliet
Jilliet 2
Lesbian Compilation (probably includes V233/L9)
Mandy Mountjoy 1996
Mandy Mountjoy Does Hardcore 1997
Marie & Heather
Naughty Schoolgirls
Pussy Malone 1997 (episode)
Single Girl Compilation (probably includes V213/S3)
Superdick (episode)



Copyright 1999 - 2011 PornStarsCenter.com      |  WebMasters  |  Contact  |  Webcams  |  Adult Store  |  Members  |  Join Now  |