Members Join Now
Porn Stars Search Box
Live Cams Adult Superstore
Click on Letters
A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Crystal Dawn
Crystal Dawn

Exclusive Crystal Dawn Store
DVDUniverse Crystal Dawn products link

Born: 6/2/1956
Aliases: Crystal Methud, Viagra Falls

Years Active: 1978-1987
Height 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight 53 Kg

She was fast come and disappear type star. According to strip club visitors, last seen in LA late 90's. No recent data.


**********


Crystal Dawn Complete Filmography:

24-7 15 - Pumpin Whitey 2 Fat Dog 1998
Anal Assault Alpha Blue
Anal Divas Don Goo 2004
Awesome Asssets LBO Entertainment 2001
Back Door Girls LBO Entertainment 1983
Back to Back 1 4 Play
Behind the Brown Door VCR Productions
Black 'N White in Color
Business As Usual Nitro 1999
Caught from Behind 1 Hollywood 1982
Chris Cassidy Collection Alpha Blue
Cover Girl - Loni Sanders LBO Entertainment 1982
Crystal Dawn's Anal Playground Alpha Blue
Double Pleasure VCR Productions
Double Pleasures Alpha Blue
DP 2 LBO Entertainment
Erotic World Of Crystal Dawn LBO Entertainment 1985
Erotic Zones 1 Caballero
Erotic Zones 3 Caballero
Female Athletes Video X Pix
Girl Power 2 Metro 1998
Hot School Reunion Lipstik
I Love You Suck My Dick 1 Heatwave
Inside Desiree Cousteau VCX 1979
Jasmin's Final Gang Bang Cream
Knockers 11 Metro
Lesbian Fantasies 2 Metro
Lesbian Pajama Party Alpha Blue 2008
Loving Lesbos VCR Productions
Lusty Ladies 11 4 Play
Lusty Life 32 - Girls who Love Rough and Raunchy Cocks Zane
Mixed Meat Sandwich Alpha Blue
My Teenage Anal Diary Alpha Blue
National Pornographic 3 4 Play 1987
National Pornographic 5 4 Play
No Bone Zone 3 Metro 2000
Pain in the Ass SOHO 1997
Put Your Ass on The Line Heatwave 1998
Shaved VCR Productions 1984
Snack Time Hollywood 1983
Taboo 2 Intropics Video 1982
Tail Gating Horizon 1997
Teenage Anal Eruptions Alpha Blue
This Little Piggy Went to Porno Heatwave
This Piggy Went To Porno Heatwave
Thrill Sex - Sex in Public Places SN Entertainment
Triangle of Lust VCR Productions
Vanessa Exposed LBO Entertainment 2000
Vanessa X-Posed LBO Entertainment



Copyright 1999 - 2011 PornStarsCenter.com      |  WebMasters  |  Contact  |  Webcams  |  Adult Store  |  Members  |  Join Now  |