Members Join Now
Porn Stars Search Box
Live Cams Adult Superstore
Click on Letters
A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Melanie Coste
Melanie Coste Video Clips @ PornStarsCenter
Melanie Coste

Exclusive Melanie Coste Store
DVDUniverse Melanie Coste products link

Born: 3/31/1976
Aliases: Mélanie Coste

Birthday: March 31, 1976
Birthplace: Bordeaux, France
Birth Name: Delphine Anne Lilian Dequin
Years Active: 2002-2004 (Started around 26 years old)
Nationality/Heritage: French
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Brown
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)
Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)
Tattoos: Celtic symbol on belly

Before signing with Marc Dorcel, Melanie worked as a travel agent. Her hobbies include studying greek mythology, movies and volleyball.
2003 Venus Award winner – Best Actress (France) 2004 AVN Award nominee – Female Foreign Performer of the Year 2005 AVN Award nominee – Female Foreign Performer of the Year


**********


Melanie Coste Complete Filmography:

25ème Anniversaire 2007
Absolut Sex 2003, Dir. Gérard Gregory as G. Gregory (plays the lead survivor)
L'Affaire Katsumi 2002, Dir. Alain Payet
Anal Anthology alternative title for Anal Deluxe Anthology
Anal Deluxe Anthology
Claire alternative title for L'Éducation de Claire
DP Deluxe Anthology 2006
L'Éducation de Claire 2003, Dir. Jürgen Wolf as Jorn Wolf
The Education of Claire alternative title for L'Éducation de Claire R18
High Light 2007
Hot Freqency alternative title for Hot Frequence (plays Mélanie)
Hot Frequence 2002, Dir. Walter Ego (plays Mélanie)
Hot sex à Saint-Tropez 2003, Dir. Alain Payet R18
Hot Sex at Saint-Tropez alternative title for Hot sex à Saint-Tropez R18
La Jouisseuse 2002, Dir. Alain Payet
Le Journal de Pauline 2002, Dir. Fred Cuppola
Mélanie Sex-Model 2002, Dir. Mike Foster R18
La Menteuse 2003, Dir. Fred Coppula
No Limit 2003, Dir. J. J. Mezori
Une Nuit au bordel 2003, Dir. John B.Root
Une Nuit porno avec Mélanie 2003, Dir. Mike Foster
Oral Deluxe Anthology
Paparazzi Scandal alternative title for Scandale
Le Parfum du désir 2003, Dir. Angela Tiger
Scandale 2003, Dir. Fred Coppula
The Scent of Desire alternative title for Le Parfum du désir R18
Una Segretaria particolare alternative title for La Jouisseuse
Serial Fucker 3 2003, Dir. Max Cortes (uncredited cameo, non-sex)
Serial Fucker III alternative title for Serial Fucker 3 (uncredited cameo, non-sex)
Sesso e Volentieri alternative title for Serial Fucker 3 (uncredited cameo, non-sex)
Sexualité: mode d'emploi 2000s, Dir. Ovidie
Uniformes Deluxe Anthology 2009
Very Best of Mélanie Coste 2005, Dir. Alain Payet, John B. Root, Mike Foster, Jorn Wolf, J. J. Mezort & Angela Tiger
Virginie 2003, Dir. Martin Cognito (plays Mélanie, #1)



Copyright 1999 - 2011 PornStarsCenter.com      |  WebMasters  |  Contact  |  Webcams  |  Adult Store  |  Members  |  Join Now  |