Members Join Now
Porn Stars Search Box
Live Cams Adult Superstore
Click on Letters
A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Lisa Lipps **Happy**Birthday**
Lisa Lipps Video Clips @ PornStarsCenter
Lisa Lipps

Exclusive Lisa Lipps Store
AdultDvd Lisa Lipps Page
DVDUniverse Lisa Lipps products link

Born: 10/22/1966
**Happy**Birthday**
Aliases: Starri Knights, Starry Knights

Country of Origin: United States United States IL - Illinois Chicago
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blond
Height: 168 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 65 kg - 143 lbs
Measurements: 53EE-24-34
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Retired
Tattoos: Red lips on buttocks; neck; ankle
Fan Club Address: Lisa Lipps Fan Club 2251 N. Rampart Blvd., Ste. 355 Las Vegas, NV 89128 U.S.A.

Lisa is a big-bust, bleach blonde hardcore performer both on stage as an erotic dancer and on screen in porn videos. She was raised in Clearwater Beach, Florida and began her stage dancing career in the late 1980s at Heavenly Bodies, in Elk Grove, Illinois. Originally billed as Starri Knights, her natural D-cups were enhanced to huge proportions to undertake a career as a featured dancer to earn top dollars touring gentlemen's clubs.

Lisa regularly paired up with other big-bust performers, Wendy Whoppers and Tiffany Towers, for her appearances and eventually made the move to X-rated videos. Elevating her status as a porn star by making hundreds of videos, she became one of the top-rated features in the late 1990s. Lisa made appearances on both Jerry Springer's show in 1997 and on Howard Stern radio and television shows in 1998.

Lipps currently resides in Las Vegas, Nevada, still making sporadic hardcore videos, most recently on the MILF Hunter website, while working as an independent escort in Las Vegas and traveling to other cities. She recently dyed her hair brown with blonde streaks.


**********


Lisa Lipps Complete Filmography:

3 Hours Of Big Tit Fucking Big Top Video 2006
All Ditz and Jumbo Tits 1 Juicy Entertainment 2006
All Ditz and Jumbo Tits 8 Juicy Entertainment 2008
Around The World With Lisa Lipps Leisure Time Entertainment 1993
Best of Bloopers Unknown 1993
Best Of Lisa Lipps Big Top Video 1995
Big Boob Ball Unknown 1995
Big Boob Bikini Bash Big Top Video 1995
Big Busty 51 Big Top Video 1996
Big Tit Betrayal Big Top Video 1998
Big Tit Challenge: Lisa Lipps Vs. Wendy Whoppers Big Top Video 2001
Big Tit POV Score 2005
Boob Cruise Big Top Video 1994
Boobarella Big Top Video 1992
Boobcage Blue Coyote Pictures 1997
Boob-o-rama 3 Wet 'n Wicked 1995
Breast Of Breastman Erotic Video Network 1995
Breast Sex Score 2006
Breastman Back In Breastland Erotic Video Network 1994
Busty Conquests Of Wendy Whoppers Big Top Video 2006
Busty Debutantes Big Top Video 1995
Busty Porno Queens Big Top Video 1995
Con Jobs (new) Leisure Time Entertainment 1994
Dangerous Leisure Time Entertainment 1993
DD Adventures of the 7 Year Bitch Taylor Wane 2005
Dickin' Around Leisure Time Entertainment 1993
Dirty Bob's Xcellent Adventures 17 Flying Leap Productions 1994
Double Load 2 Heatwave 1993
Emergency Ward DD Big Top Video 1997
Fantasy Drive (new) Leisure Time Entertainment 1992
Freaks Of Leather 1 Infinity Film And Video 1993
Fuck Mommy's Big Tits 1 Rapture Entertainment 2008
Gazonga Goddess Infinity Film And Video 1993
Gazongas 5 Leisure Time Entertainment 1993
Girls Around The World 23: Crystal Topps And Friends Big Top Video 1995
Girls Around The World 27 Big Top Video 1995
Hard To Hold Infinity Film And Video 1993
Harem Hooters Big Top Video 2000
Humongous Hooters Leisure Time Entertainment 1993
I Scored A Soccer Mom 7 Overboard Video 2008
Lady In Blue (new) Leisure Time Entertainment 1993
Lay Lady Lay (new) Leisure Time Entertainment 1994
Letting It All Hang Out Leisure Time Entertainment 1993
Lipp Service Leisure Time Entertainment 1993
Luscious Lady Leisure Time Entertainment 1993
M.O.R. Than A Woman Big Top Video 1996
Mellon Man 7 Avica Entertainment 1996
Moms a Cheater 3 Incredible Digital 2008
Monster Tits 2 Exquisite 2008
Naked Party 1 VSP 1998
On Location Boob Cruise Big Top Video 1995
On Location In The Bahamas Big Top Video 1996
Palm Springs or Bust Big Top Video 1994
Parties Culières à Las Vegas 1 Nanou 1992
Phat Ass Tits 3 Metro 2006
Playin' Hard To Get Leisure Time Entertainment 1994
Pleasure Chest Infinity Film And Video 1993
Return to Boobsville.com Big Top Video 2000
Risque Business (new) Venus 99 1992
Rock Hard 5 Powerhouse 2006
Sex Plays Leisure Time Entertainment 1996
Super Blondes (new) Leisure Time Entertainment 1994
Ten Years of Big Busts 4 Big Top Video 2000
Tit Attack Score 2008
Tit To Tit 2000 Big Top Video 2000
Tit To Tit 3 Big Top Video 1996
Topless Cooking With Lisa Lipps VSP 1998
Voluptuous Vixens 3 Taylor Wane 2006
Whoppers 3 Leisure Time Entertainment 1993
Whoppers 6 Leisure Time Entertainment 1993
Xtra 6 Score 2003



Copyright 1999 - 2011 PornStarsCenter.com      |  WebMasters  |  Contact  |  Webcams  |  Adult Store  |  Members  |  Join Now  |