Members Join Now
Porn Stars Search Box
Live Cams Adult Superstore
Click on Letters
A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Sara McLean
Sara McLean Video Clips @ PornStarsCenter
Sara McLean

Exclusive Sara McLean Store
DVDUniverse Sara McLean products link

Born: 3/28/1974
Aliases: Sarah McLean, Maria Glasgow, Sirocca, Sorricca

Country of Origin: United Kingdom United Kingdom Scotland Glasgow
Date of Birth: March 28, 1974
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 172 cm
Weight: 62 kg.
Fake Boobs: Yes
Shoe Size: 7,5


**********


Sara McLean Complete Filmography:

Amnesia Wicked Pictures 1996
Doctor's In Session 9 Odyssey 2000
Pirate Deluxe 1: Xtreme Desires Private 1998
Pirate Deluxe 2: Victoria Blue Private 1999
Private Life of Laura Angel Private 2003
Private Life of Silvia Saint Private 2001
Private XXX 3 Private 1999
World Sex Tour 7 Anabolic Video 1996



Copyright 1999 - 2011 PornStarsCenter.com      |  WebMasters  |  Contact  |  Webcams  |  Adult Store  |  Members  |  Join Now  |