Members Join Now
Porn Stars Search Box
Live Cams Adult Superstore
Click on Letters
A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Tara Gold
Tara Gold Video Clips @ PornStarsCenter
Tara Gold

Exclusive Tara Gold Store
AdultDvd Tara Gold Page
DVDUniverse Tara Gold products link

Born: 4/27/1968
Aliases: Tara McGavin

Birthplace: Raleigh NC
Years Active: 1992-1996
Nationality/Heritage: US
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Hazel
Measurements: 37DD-25-36
Height: 157 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 51 kg - 112 lbs
Shoe Size: 6

Tara Gold is a fiesty and fiery sexual performer who carved out a niche for herself in the early 90's with a sizzling series of hardcore and bondage tapes. She is an enormously well-endowed blonde woman with a thick-set appeal and a pair of thighs that could stop a clock. Tara Gold's main claim to fame was her willingness to do absolutely anything and anyone on camera, turning each appearance into a scorching testament to the power of lust.

She got into hardcore in 1991, starring in a series of big-boob specialty tapes with titles like 'Breast Wishes 5' and 'Double D Amateurs 1.' One of her best early scenes can be found in 'Beach Bum Amateurs 25,' where she absolutely sparkles in a torrid encounter with some lucky guy named Butch. Tara Gold also is fantastic in a threesome with Ed Powers and Keanna in 'More Dirty Debutantes 43.'

Tara Gold has a bent for kinky and off-beat sexing that is on display in lots of bondage and fetish videos. She's one of the most prolific bondage stars of the decade, in fact. The best film among her over 60 hardcore appearances would have to be 'Anal Avenue,' where she turns out Joel Lawrence and wanton waif Kelly O'Dell in a pair of highly erotic scenes. Tara Gold left the biz a few years ago, but has returned sporadically for one-shot scenes. Any way you slice it, she's turned out lots of video featuring her uniquely zaftig charms.


**********


Tara Gold Complete Filmography:

Amateur Orgies Series 18 Gourmet Video Collection 1992
Anal Avenue Las Vegas Video 1992
Balling Instinct Factory Home Video 1992
Bareass Naked Gun After Midnight Video 1992
Beach Bum Amateurs 4 After Midnight Video 1992
Beaver Juice Las Vegas Video 1992
Biff Malibu's Totally Nasty Home Videos 20 Anabolic Video 1992
Big Bust Babes 9 AFVC 1992
Boobs On Fire Napali Video 1992
Breast Wishes 5 L.B.O. Entertainment 1992
Breast Wishes 6 L.B.O. Entertainment 1992
Breast Worx 17 L.B.O. Entertainment 1992
Breast Worx 20 L.B.O. Entertainment 1992
Breast Worx 21 L.B.O. Entertainment 1992
Breast Worx 33 L.B.O. Entertainment 1992
Buttman's Bend Over Babes 3 Evil Angel 1992
Double D Dykes 5 Gourmet Video Collection 1992
Enemates 7 Prestige Video 1992
Excitable Infinity Film And Video 1992
Fast Cars And Fast Women Las Vegas Video 1992
Flood Control Prestige Video 1992
Heel's Angels Unknown 1992
Honeymooned Prestige Video 1992
Jak's Back Home Maid 1992
Masquerade 1 Sin City 1992
Motel Hell HIP Video 1992
One Night Love Affair Infinity Film And Video 1992
Sexual Healing Las Vegas Video 1992
Summer Games Heatwave 1992
Wanderlust Legend Video 1992
Amateur Lesbians 31 Gourmet Video Collection 1993
Amateur Lesbians 32 Gourmet Video Collection 1993
Amateur Orgies Series 26 Gourmet Video Collection 1993
Beach Bum Amateurs 25 After Midnight Video 1993
Behind The Blinds Visual Images 1993
Best of Bloopers Unknown 1993
Biff Malibu's Totally Nasty Home Videos 36 Anabolic Video 1993
Booby Prize Heatwave 1993
Brain Surgeon Pepper Productions 1993
Breastman Goes To Breastland Erotic Video Network 1993
Bruise Control Prestige Video 1993
Double D Amateurs 1 Legend Video 1993
Double D Amateurs 2 Legend Video 1993
It's Only Love Leisure Time Entertainment 1993
Just My Imagination Wicked Pictures 1993
Leg Ends 8 Prestige Video 1993
One In A Million Heatwave 1993
Park Ranger Pepper Productions 1993
Party Favors Leisure Time Entertainment 1993
Savannah Affair Leisure Time Entertainment 1993
Scent Of Leather Infinity Film And Video 1993
Tit For Tat Pepper Productions 1993
Welcome To Bondage Tara Gold Bon Vue Enterprises 1993
Bust Things In Life Are Free Napali Video 1994
Dirty Doc's Lesbi' Friends 10 Las Vegas Video 1994
Home Maid Memories 1 Bon Vue Enterprises 1994
Make Me Sweat Venus 99 1994
Welcome to Bondage Starlets 1 Bon Vue Enterprises 1994
Arch Enemies Prestige Video 1995
Home Runs Prestige Video 1995
Monster Boobs: Network Unknown 1995
More Dirty Debutantes 43 4-Play Video 1995
Buttman's Butt Freak 2 Evil Angel 1996
Hollywood Halloween Sex Ball Eurotique Entertainment 1996
Bunny Hunt Dreamland Video 1998
Breast Obsessed Wicked Pictures 2006



Copyright 1999 - 2011 PornStarsCenter.com      |  WebMasters  |  Contact  |  Webcams  |  Adult Store  |  Members  |  Join Now  |