Members Join Now
Porn Stars Search Box
Live Cams Adult Superstore
Click on Letters
A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Tabatha Towers
Tabatha Towers Video Clips @ PornStarsCenter
Tabatha Towers

Exclusive Tabatha Towers Store
DVDUniverse Tabatha Towers products link

Born: 9/13/1968
Aliases: Tabitha Towers

Country of Origin: United States United States NY - New York New York
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 168 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 60 kg - 132 lbs
Measurements: 42G-26-38
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Retired
Fan Club Address: Tabatha Towers Fan Club 6666 Odana Rd., #123 Madison, WI 53719-1012 U.S.A.
Years active: 1994 - 1995.

Biography: Tabatha Towers (born September 13, 1968 in New York) is huge busty American adult model and stripper of the 90′s. She is notorious for her EEE cup breasts with giant areolas and appeared on many adult pictorials, mostly in Score, Gent and Gem magazines. Tabatha Towers also did some big boobs movies, just to mention a few Boobsville’s Double D Divas 2, Boobsville Banger Girls 3, Tit To Tit 4, all from Big Top Video. Tabatha Towers retired from adult industry in 1994.

A nicely figured body like Tabatha Towers's demands attention. Her incredibly enormous bazookas make people stop and stare. Tabatha can be tender but mostly she's cool. Lately she's been doing more hot hula in the bedroom. Tabatha Towers wants to show you her naked tits.

"DANNI.COM" says:
Tabatha Towers loves her job! She not only enjoys the modeling itself, especially with her friend Honey Moons, but the mail she gets from fans telling her how much they enjoyed it! "I love turning men on by posing. It's really exciting!" Tabatha also enjoys the outdoors - hiking, camping, swimming, and fishing. She also likes people watching, window shopping, and playing the flute! Her favorite perfume is Shalimar, and her favorite fantasy? "I saw 'From Here To Eternity' late one night, and ever since then I've always dreamed of making love on the beach as waves crash over me and my partner." Her ideal guy has dark hair, bright eyes, a decent body, and a great personality, and says "the mate makes the date, not the other way around."


**********


Tabatha Towers Complete Filmography:

Boobsville's Double D Divas 2 Big Top Video 2006
Girls Around The World 23: Crystal Topps And Friends Big Top Vide 1995
Horny Henry's Peeping Adventures Totally Tasteless Video 1994
Tit To Tit 4 Big Top Video 1995



Copyright 1999 - 2011 PornStarsCenter.com      |  WebMasters  |  Contact  |  Webcams  |  Adult Store  |  Members  |  Join Now  |