Members Join Now
Porn Stars Search Box
Live Cams Adult Superstore
Click on Letters
A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Lela Star
Lela Star

Official and / or Dedicated Lela Star web site
Exclusive Lela Star Store
AdultDvd Lela Star Page
DVDUniverse Lela Star products link

Born: 6/13/1986
Aliases: Layla, Lela Starr

Ethnicity: Latino
Country of Origin: United States United States FL - Florida Miami
Layla, Lela Starr
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 155 cm - 5 feet and 1 inch
Weight: 48 kg - 106 lbs
Measurements: 34C-25-32
Fake Boobs: Yes
Shoe Size: 5.5
Tattoos: Star near front right hip; Celtic tribal on tailbone; "Daddy" - on left wrist.

Lela Star (also spelled Starr) born on June 13, 1985 in Cape Coral, Florida is a pornographic actress of Cuban descent who has starred in over 70 films. Her debut came in the Hustler-produced Barely Legal 18th Birthday after being discovered by agent. Star signed as a contract girl for ClubJenna in 2007. She made a cameo appearance in rapper Kardinal Offishall's music video "Set It Off".

Though she just filmed her first anal movie in July 2007, pornstar Lela Star is by no means a virgin. Just 5' tall with a smooth, tan, 85 pound body, Lela Star is perfectly proportioned, with nice tits and a taut ass. Originally from Miami, Florida, Lela Star moved to LA and got her start in the porn biz at the top -- as a Club Jenna Girl with Jenna Jameson's Club Jenna. This beautiful little 100% Cuban pixie has long, dark hair and 32C-25-32 body. Lela Star's turn-offs? Sex with socks on! Born June 13, 1985, Lela Star started her career in 2006 and has more than 35 films to her name.


**********


Lela Star Complete Filmography:

1 Dick 2 Chicks 5 Red Light District 2006
110% Natural 10 Red Light District 2006
2 Big 2 Be True 4 Freaky Deaky 2006
American MILF: The Movie Vivid 2007
America's Next Top Model: A XXX Porn Parody Smash Pictures 2011
Angels of Debauchery 6 Evil Angel 2007
Baby Face Acid Rain 2007
Barely Legal 18th Birthday 1 Hustler Video 2006
Barely Legal Corrupted 8 Hustler Video 2007
Barely Legal POV 2 Hustler Video 2008
Be My Bitch 3 Red Light District 2007
Betrayal Digital Playground 2011
Black Owned 2 Jules Jordan Video 2007
Brea's Mirror Image Vivid 2008
Busty College Coeds 1 Greedy 2006
Busty Solos Zero Tolerance 2010
Club Jenna: The Anal Years Club Jenna 2009
Cum Coat My Throat 1 Red Light District 2006
Cum Fiesta 5 Reality Kings 2007
Deep Throat This 36 Northstar Associates 2007
Demons Within Gina Lynn Productions 2007
Erotica XXX 12 New Sensations 2006
Fantasy All Stars 4 Digital Sin 2007
Feeding Frenzy 9 Jules Jordan Video 2007
Fetish Fucks 1 Vouyer Media 2007
First Offense 21 Northstar Associates 2007
Flesh Hunter 9 Jules Jordan Video 2006
Girl Games 1 Bluebird Films 2010
Girls Love Girls 3 Evil Angel 2008
Girls Who Want Girls Penthouse 2010
Girls Will Be Girls 5 Diabolic Video 2009
High Definition Vivid 2008
Home Wreckers 1 Combat Zone 2006
Hot Latin Pussy Adventures 43 Evasive Angles 2006
Hot Sauce 4 Diabolic Video 2007
I Love Lela New Sensations 2006
I Love Paulina New Sensations 2007
Immoral Hotel Penthouse 2010
In the VIP 5 In the VIP 2011
Inner City Black Cheerleader Search 78 Devil's Film 2006
It Takes Two 2 Red Light District 2007
It's a Daddy Thing 1 Elegant Angel 2006
It's a Daddy Thing 3 Elegant Angel 2007
Jailbait 3 Jules Jordan Video 2006
King Cobra Vivid 2008
La Femme Chanel Club Jenna 2007
Lascivious Liaisons Digital Playground 2006
Lela Star Loves Cock Hustler Video 2009
Lela Undone Vivid 2007
Load Sharing 2 Evil Angel 2009
Load Warriors Evil Angel 2008
Lust Wicked Pictures 2010
Lusty Latinas Pure Play Media 2008
Manuel Ferrara Fucks Them All Digital Sin 2007
Matt's Models 12 Vivid 2009
Meet the Twins 11 Newport Distributing 2008
MILF Invaders 1 Hush Hush Entertainment 2007
MILFS vs Teens Loaded Digital 2008
More Dirty Debutantes 347 Ed Powers 2006
Mr. Big Dicks Hot Chicks 3 Sudden Impact 2008
My Dirty Angels 4 Northstar Associates 2006
My Wife's 1st Monster Cock 9 Hush Hush Entertainment 2007
Naked Beauties Held in Bondage FM Concepts 2007
No Cum Dodging Allowed 8 Jules Jordan Video 2007
No Man's Land Interracial Edition 10 Metro 2007
No Swallowing Allowed 9 Diabolic Video 2006
North Pole 65 Northstar Associates 2007
Not Monday Night Football XXX Hustler Video 2009
Outnumbered 5 Jules Jordan Video 2010
Peter North's POV 14 Northstar Associates 2006
Pin Up Honeys 2 Hustler Video 2007
Pinup Perversions With Lela Star Vivid 2007
Pornstars Like It Big 10 Brazzers 2010
POV Fixation 1 Platinum X Pictures 2007
POV Pervert 8 Jules Jordan Video 2007
Racial Tension 2 Jules Jordan Video 2007
Screen Dreams 2 Adam & Eve 2008
Semen Sippers 5 Jules Jordan Video 2006
Semen Sippers 6 Jules Jordan Video 2007
She's Cumming 2 Digital Sin 2008
Slime Ballin' 1 Metro 2007
Slutty and Sluttier 2 Evil Angel 2007
Slutty and Sluttier 3 Evil Angel 2007
Sprung a Leak 2 Red Light District 2007
Squirt-Stravaganza Digital Sin 2008
Strap it On 6 Platinum X Pictures 2007
Suck It Dry 4 Evil Angel 2007
Swimsuit Calendar Girls 2011 Elegant Angel 2011
Tease Me Then Please Me 6 Red Light District 2007
Teen Cum Dumpsters 3 Freaky Deaky 2006
Teen Dreams 13 New Sensations 2006
Teenage Spermaholics 5 Jules Jordan Video 2006
Teenstravaganza 2 New Sensations 2007
Teeny Bopper Club 5 Sudden Impact 2007
This Ain't Baywatch XXX Hustler Video 2010
Top Notch Bitches 6 Gina Lynn Productions 2007
Tunnel Vision 3 Jules Jordan Video 2008
Ultimate Feast 3 Gina Lynn Productions 2009
Wasted Youth 4 Red Light District 2007
Watch Me Cum 3 Digital Sin 2006
Wet Food 1 Evil Angel 2007
What An Ass 3 New Sensations 2006
White Girlz 1 Darkside Entertainment 2006
Wrap-Happy Model Captors FM Concepts 2008
Young As They Cum 20 Digital Sin 2006
Young As They Cum 21 Digital Sin 2007
Young at Heart Wicked Pictures 2011



Copyright 1999 - 2011 PornStarsCenter.com      |  WebMasters  |  Contact  |  Webcams  |  Adult Store  |  Members  |  Join Now  |