Members Join Now
Porn Stars Search Box
Live Cams Adult Superstore
Click on Letters
A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Emily Parker **Happy**Birthday**
Emily Parker

Official and / or Dedicated Emily Parker web site
Exclusive Emily Parker Store
AdultDvd Emily Parker Page
DVDUniverse Emily Parker products link

Born: 8/20/1986
**Happy**Birthday**
Aliases: Emily Parkee, Emily Pukee

Ethnicity: Asian
Country of Origin: United States CA - California Los Angeles
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 175 cm - 5 feet and 9 inches
Weight: 64 kg - 141 lbs
Measurements: 34DD-26-38
Fake Boobs: Yes
Shoe Size: 9
Tattoos: Large wings on back; Roses and guns under breasts; Sleeve left arm; Back of left calf

She is native Californian and work as a waitress in Beverly Hills. After met a porn movie director, she involved first porn movie Santa Clara CA. Still she plays in her playground!.
Emily Parker, also known as Emilee Parker and Emily Pukee, is sexy, tattooed brunette with a knowing look in her big brown eyes. This hot American actress entered the industry in 2007 when she was 21-years-old.

Emily is 52″ and measures 34B-26-35 and has nipple piercings and multiple tattoos on her arms, on her calf, and wings covering her back. Emily Parker has been featured in lesbian, interracial, facial, and cream pie scenes.


**********


Emily Parker Complete Filmography:

American Daydreams 8 Pure Play Media 2010
A-Team XXX: A Parody Adam & Eve 2010
Barefoot Maniacs 9 Sudden Impact 2011
Fuck Team 5 6 Bang Productions 2009
Fuck Team 5 9 Bang Productions 2010
Fuckabilly Vouyer Media 2010
Hustler's Untrue Hollywood Stories: Jesse LFP Video Inc 2010
POV Junkie 2 Jules Jordan Video 2010
Scurvy Girls 3 Metro 2010
Spicy Roulette 2 Pulse Distribution 2010
Tits 'N Tats 1 Juicy Entertainment 2010
Tits Tats N Ass Bluebird Films 2011



Copyright 1999 - 2011 PornStarsCenter.com      |  WebMasters  |  Contact  |  Webcams  |  Adult Store  |  Members  |  Join Now  |