Members Join Now
Porn Stars Search Box
Live Cams Adult Superstore
Click on Letters
A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Gigi Rivera
Gigi Rivera

Official and / or Dedicated Gigi Rivera web site
Exclusive Gigi Rivera Store
DVDUniverse Gigi Rivera products link

Born: 6/20/1989
Aliases: Gigi Ribera

Ethnicity: Latino
Country of Origin: United States United States CA - California
Place of Birth: Mexico
Date of Birth: June 20, 1989
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 50 kg - 110 lbs
Measurements: 28A-24-36
Fake Boobs: No
2010 - 2011 (1 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5

Gigi Rivera was born on June 20, 1989 in the United States, although she is of Latin origin. She was one of the girls who was seen partying with Charlie Sheen. According to her friends she decided to retire in 2011,


**********


Gigi Rivera Complete Filmography:

Barely Legal 110 Hustler Video 2010
Boffing the Babysitter 8 Devil's Film 2011
Bus Stop Girls 2 Smash Pictures 2010
Cum Glazed 1 Vince Vouyer Unleashed 2010
Foot Fetish Daily 5 Kick Ass Pictures 2011
Fucked Up Handjobs 9 JM Productions 2011
Happy Ending Handjobs 2 Lethal Hardcore 2010
I'm Young, Dumb and Thirsty For Cum 3 Lethal Hardcore 2010
Internal Damnation 4 Jules Jordan Video 2011
It's Okay She's My Step Daughter 5 Devil's Film 2010
Just Over Eighteen 24 Red Light District 2010
Lil' Fucks Score 2011
My First Orgy 2 3rd Degree 2011
Naughty Bookworms 22 Pure Play Media 2011
Neighborhood Swingers 4 Devil's Film 2011
Not Charlie Sheem's House of Whores XXX Parody Digital Sin 2011
Oil Overload 4 Jules Jordan Video 2010
Seduced by a Real Lesbian 9 Lethal Hardcore 2010
She's So Cute 1 New Sensations 2010
Slumber Party 4 Pure Play Media 2010
Slumber Party 8 Pure Play Media 2011
So Young So Sexy POV 1 New Sensations 2010
So Young So Sexy POV 2 New Sensations 2010
Spin on My Cock 2 Lethal Hardcore 2010
Teens on Cock Vince Vouyer Unleashed 2010



Copyright 1999 - 2011 PornStarsCenter.com      |  WebMasters  |  Contact  |  Webcams  |  Adult Store  |  Members  |  Join Now  |