Members Join Now
Porn Stars Search Box
Live Cams Adult Superstore
Click on Letters
A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Tegan Summers
Tegan Summers

Official and / or Dedicated Tegan Summers web site
Exclusive Tegan Summers Store
AdultDvd Tegan Summers Page
DVDUniverse Tegan Summers products link

Born: 6/30/1990
Aliases: Teagan Summers

Birthplace: Victorville, California
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 34B-25-36
Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Tattoos: Winged design left abdomen
Eye Color: Green

Tegan Summers in a stunning new porn star brand new to the adult industry. Tegan has shoulder length blonde hair and amazing green eyes. She has stars tattooed on her hip and has her belly button pierced. Tegan does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but seems to focus mainly on softcore shoots.


**********


Tegan Summers Complete Filmography:

Adventures in Babysitting Tom Byron Pictures 2011
Ass Eaters Unanimous 22 Tom Byron Pictures 2010
Bald Beavers 2 Devil's Film 2010
Barely Legal 109 Hustler Video 2010
Bus Stop Girls 2 Smash Pictures 2010
Cheerleaders Academy 2 Adam & Eve 2011
Cock Sucking Challenge 2 Pure Play Media 2010
Couples Bang The Babysitter 3 Lethal Hardcore 2010
Foot Fetish Daily 5 Kick Ass Pictures 2011
Fuck My Mom and Me 15 Lethal Hardcore 2011
Girls in White 2011 1 Girlfriends Films 2011
Moms Pimp Their Daughters Lethal Hardcore 2011
Mork And Mindy: A XXX Porn Parody Dream Zone Entertainment 2011
My First Orgy 2 3rd Degree 2011
My Stepdaughter Tossed My Salad 3 Lethal Hardcore 2010
Neighborhood Swingers 4 Devil's Film 2011
Official Deal or No Deal Parody 3rd Degree 2011
Pure 18 18 Pulse Distribution 2011
Seduced by a Real Lesbian 8 Lethal Hardcore 2010
Slumber Party 3 Pure Play Media 2010
So Young So Sexy POV 1 New Sensations 2010
Solo Sweethearts Tom Byron Pictures 2011
Sunny's Casting Couch: I Wanna Be a Porn Star Vivid 2010
Teeny Bopper Club 8 Sudden Impact 2011
Too Big For Teens 5 Mile High 2010
TSA: Your Ass Is in Our Hands Hustler Video 2011



Copyright 1999 - 2011 PornStarsCenter.com      |  WebMasters  |  Contact  |  Webcams  |  Adult Store  |  Members  |  Join Now  |