Members Join Now
Porn Stars Search Box
Live Cams Adult Superstore
Click on Letters
A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Carmen Moore
Carmen Moore

Official and / or Dedicated Carmen Moore web site
Exclusive Carmen Moore Store
DVDUniverse Carmen Moore products link

Born: 6/17/1987
Aliases: TS Carmen

From: Indian Navajo, Arizona, USA
Resides: Las Vegas
Measurements: 34D-27-36
Height: 5'7" (170cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (55kg)
Ethnicity: Native American
Eyes: Brown
Hair color: Brunette

Carmen Moore left her American Indian background to pursue her dream of being famous T-Girl superstar. Wasn't an easy decision, but the passion lead her for what she loves most, the SEX!
Carmen Moore resides in Sin City (Las Vegas). She’s Native America, originally from Ganado, Arizona, stands 5’7″ and is absolutely ravishing. She majored in Fashion Marketing and Cosmetology. Says she didn’t just wake up one morning and say herself, ”I think I wanna become a PORNSTAR” but rather fell into it. She figured she’d do this to make a quick buck, pay my bills, and pay for school. Now it’s a career for her.

Today, known as the 1st American Indian transsexual pornstar, Carmen Moore is fullfilling all her lustfull fantasies and desires, and perhaps some of yours too!


1.jpg

10.jpg

11.jpg

     

12.jpg

2.jpg

3.jpg

     

4.jpg

5.jpg

6.jpg

     

7.jpg

8.jpg

9.jpg

     
**********


Carmen Moore Complete Filmography:

America's Next Top Tranny: Season 10 Devil's Film 2011
America's Next Top Tranny: Season 8 Devil's Film 2010
Cowboys And Shemale Indians Grooby Productions 2009
Rogue Adventures 36 Evil Angel 2011
She Male Strokers 42 Rodnievision 2010
She Male XTC 8 Evil Angel 2010
Transsexual Babysitters 10 Devil's Film 2009
Transsexual Babysitters 15 Devil's Film 2011
Transsexual Cheerleaders 4 Devil's Film 2010
Transsexual Escorts 8 Exquisite 2011



Copyright 1999 - 2011 PornStarsCenter.com      |  WebMasters  |  Contact  |  Webcams  |  Adult Store  |  Members  |  Join Now  |