Members Join Now
Porn Stars Search Box
Live Cams Adult Superstore
Click on Letters
A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Amber Hunt
Amber Hunt

Exclusive Amber Hunt Store
VCX DVD Store "Amber Hunt"
DVDUniverse Amber Hunt products link

Born: 4/11/1957
Aliases: Amber, Ammy, Ambery Hunt

She was the one of one hit one wonder star who come up and fade fast. According the strip club visitors, she danced at Midwest in several big clubs. All the wat from Minnesota to Texas. Las information about her; she live in Midwest with her boy friend.
Was a hairdresser in New York, then a nude model, and finally a Playboy Bunny in New Jersey and later Century City, California before becoming an adult film actress.


02409_amber_122_1107lo.jpg

15569_sps00116_123_514lo.jpg

15581_sps00119_123_676lo.jpg

     

20167_ambervidx_123_397lo.jpg

33053_1snapshot20071026225657_123_855lo.jpg

33114_1snapshot20071026225855_123_1183lo.jpg

     

33676_amberhunt1_123_42lo.jpg

75186_amberhunt_122_471lo.JPG

75191_amberhus2_122_399lo.jpg

     

75193_amberhus3_122_739lo.jpg

93606_Amber_Hunt_123_71lo.jpg

amber_hunt_cs001.jpg

     

amber_hunt_cs002.jpg

amber_hunt_cs003.jpg

amber_hunt_cs008.jpg

     
**********


Amber Hunt Complete Filmography:

A Coming of Angels Caballero
Auto-Erotic Practices LBO Entertainment
BabyFace VCA 1977
Candy Stripers 1 Arrow/AFV 1978
Chris Cassidy Collection Alpha Blue
Coming of Angels 1 Caballero
Cry for Cindy Arrow/AFV 1976
Fiona on Fire VCA
Lipps and McCain Essex Home Video
Long Jeanne Silver Alpha Blue 1979
Once Upon Annette Vivid 1979
Oriental Action 1 Wet Video
Sex World VCX 1977
Triple Header Essex Home Video
True Legends of Adult Cinema - Unsung Superstars VCA 1992



Copyright 1999 - 2011 PornStarsCenter.com      |  WebMasters  |  Contact  |  Webcams  |  Adult Store  |  Members  |  Join Now  |