Members Join Now
Porn Stars Search Box
Live Cams Adult Superstore
Click on Letters
A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Charlee Chase
Charlee Chase Video Clips @ PornStarsCenter
Charlee Chase

Official and / or Dedicated Charlee Chase web site
Exclusive Charlee Chase Store
AdultDvd Charlee Chase Page
DVDUniverse Charlee Chase products link

Born: 4/26/1977
Aliases: Charlie Chase

Place of Birth: Delaware, USA
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Measurements: 34DD-27-35
Piercings: Ears
Tattoos: Small cross on left abdomen; double hearts upper right shoulder; tribal butterfly lower middle back; Japanese symbol

Chase grew up in Delaware, and moved to Tampa Bay when she was 19 years old. She had begun modelling in her early ages and was a swimsuit model for awhile as well.She moved to Florida to help a relative, but once there and needing money, she started dancing. She loved the attention, and she made contacts and went into porn in 1996. Since 2007 she now only shoots scenes for her clip store. Stuff like wrestling, foot fetishes, bondage and so on. Her porn work was mainly amateur until around 2003 when she began making movies and appearing in more and more sites.
She had a very visible gummy smile and tan lines, recently they still show but to a much less extent.
Down to earth, hot and loving what she does, Charlee bring her own brand of fuckableness (I'm making up words now) to all her scenes and shoots.


**********

Charlee Chase Official Website Biography:
I was born on April 26, 1977. I am a pornstar, fetish model and producer located in Central Florida. I was born in Delaware and spent much of my youth moving from place to place. I began modeling at a very young age starting with local town pageants and as I got a little older, I attended Barbizon Modeling School. From there, I began doing mannequin modeling for several department and swimsuit stores in Maryland and Delaware.

Once I turned 19, I moved here to the Sunshine State and started dancing at a local bikini bar, Personalities. I then was offered a position in my first adult photo set and video. I knew immediately that this was something I wanted to persue. I love being in front of the camera, posing , masturbating, kissing, licking, sucking, fucking, and performing fetishes for you! I also attend many conventions so I have the opportunity to get out and meet my fans in person.

Now, I am a full time model/actress/producer and have been published in numerous Men's magazines. I can be found on hundreds of websites as well as on many boxcovers, posters, calendars, and more. I enjoy all aspects of the modeling world from casual up to hardcore XXX adult and fetishes of many kinds.

Some of the fetishes I do on a regular basis are tickling, wrestling, balloons, sprains, puffy jacket, hair washing, ear fetish, bondage, underwater, feet, legs, hose, heels, wet and messy, bodypainting, smoking, and more! This is only the beginning! Of course we can't forget about porn! I am actively masturbating with and without toys, kissing and licking pussy in some girl on girl, handjobs, sucking and fucking! Again, this is only the beginning! Feel free to check out my Clips to see some of the scenes I have produced.

This website is run, maintained and updated be me and only me. No "manager" or any other type of person has access to the inside workings of my website. When you send email, I'm the only one who reads them and the responses will come directly from me, so don't be shy! I'd love to hear from you!

P.S. I am a true "Milf. I'm not just aged and therefore considered a milf. I am an actual mom. so I'm not perfect. I have some skin flaws from pregnancy, (though I'm very comfortable with my body and I think I could look MUCH worse!) I've got some jiggle to my walk and some bounce to my step so if you're looking for a wafer thin 20 year old with a body as hard as a rock, you should probably turn back and look elsewhere. If you're into a 30 something, busty blond nympho that loves to please and is comfortable in her skin though it may not be as perfect as when she was 18, then I'm ready and waiting for you!

Charlee Chase




Click Here for Charlee Chase All Movies Shop




Charlee Chase Complete Filmography:

2 Chicks Same Time 16 2014
2 Pies 1 Guy 2013
Big Titty MILFs 20 2013
Bondage Stars 7 2006
Bondage Stars 8 2007
Busty Bitches with Experience 2 2014
Busty Snatch Club 2005
Charlee Chase, In All Her Glory Hole 2013
Couples Bang the Babysitter 9 2013
Couples Seduce Teens 1 2006
Dorm Invasion 2 2012
Ello Ello: Lust In France 2009
Fuck My Mom and Me 16 2011
Fuck My Mom and Me 20 2014
Got MILF 2: The Second Serving 2014
Hardscore 4 2013
Hardscore 5 2013
Housewife 1 on 1 2 2006
Housewife Bangers 3 2005
I Wanna Be A Porn Star 2013
It's Okay She's My Mother In Law 8 2011
Jerky Sluts 2014
Jerky Sluts 2 2014
Ladies Night 2 2014
Mattress Jockey 2014
Medical Cost on the Rise 2005
MILF 5 2006
MILF Soup 2 2007
MILFs I Like 2013
MILFS Like It Big 14 2013
MILFs Like It Black 13 2013
Mommy Blows Best 16 2012
Mothers Teaching Daughters How To Suck Cock 10 2011
My Boob Heaven 2006
My First Sex Teacher 27 2012
My First Sex Teacher 3 2006
My First Sex Teacher 33 2013
My Friend's Hot Mom 28 2012
My Friend's Hot Mom 33 2012
My Friend's Hot Mom 43 2014
My Girlfriend's Hot Mom 2012
Party With Jerky Sluts 2015
POV Casting Couch 24 2008
Seduced by a Cougar 24 2013
Smoking During Sex 3 2007
Taboo Family Affairs 5 2014
Tag Teamed MILFs 1 2007
Ticklish Orgasms 2 2006
Tits and Tugs 8 2011
Tug Jobs 26 2012
Watching My Mommy Go Black 10 2012
West Coast Gangbang Team 13 2005
Xtra 12 2005



Copyright 1999 - 2011 PornStarsCenter.com      |  WebMasters  |  Contact  |  Webcams  |  Adult Store  |  Members  |  Join Now  |