Members Join Now
Porn Stars Search Box
Live Cams Adult Superstore
Click on Letters
A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Linda Shaw
Linda Shaw

Exclusive Linda Shaw Store
VCX DVD Store "Linda Shaw"
DVDUniverse Linda Shaw products link

Born: 9/12/1950
Aliases: Nancy Smith, Arlene Phillips, Lindy Shaw, Lindsey Snow, Lindy Show, Nancy Garcia, Lorna Wills, Linda Elstro

Although her film history only shows films from '81 - '87 Linda was part of the x-film scene in the 70's as well. One of the original natural blond starlets, Linda's scenes, especially in the 70's, were often on grainy film quality which belied her very real beauty. She was not a bad actress (which was an issue then, not now), and was a wanton performer who "serviced" all the best male actors onscreen.


**********


Linda Shaw Complete Filmography:

Aunt Peg Goes Hollywood Caballero 1981
Bold Obsession Now Showing
Challenge of Desire Now Showing 1983
Daughters of Emmanuelle VCX
Erotic Interlude Caballero
First Time Lesbians Gourmet/GVC 1989
Foot Show Bizarre
Gimme An X Vidco
Golden Girls 10 Vidco 1983
Golden Girls 35 Vidco
Gourmet One Hour Series 15 - Women who Love Women Gourmet/GVC
Gourmet One Hour Series 17 - Paper Dolls Gourmet/GVC
Gourmet One Hour Series 8 - Womens Fantasies Gourmet/GVC
Gourmet One Hour Series 9 - Real Estate Gourmet/GVC
Gourmet Quickies 9 - Danielle Gourmet/GVC 1985
I Like to Watch Caballero 1982
Lesbian Bra Busters in the 80's 2 Alpha Blue
Lesbian Bra Busters of the 1980's Alpha Blue
Let's Talk Sex Caballero
Playing With Fire Intropics Video 1983
Pussy Galore Caballero 2003
Scared Stiff Paradise Video 1984
Sorority Sweethearts Caballero
Superhead 1 Pleasure 1994
Swedish Erotica 36 Caballero



Copyright 1999 - 2011 PornStarsCenter.com      |  WebMasters  |  Contact  |  Webcams  |  Adult Store  |  Members  |  Join Now  |