Members Join Now
Porn Stars Search Box
Live Cams Adult Superstore
Click on Letters
A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Tara Aire
Tara Aire

Exclusive Tara Aire Store
VCX DVD Store "Tara Aire"
DVDUniverse Tara Aire products link

Born: 2/8/1958
Aliases: Tara, Bobbi Jackson, Tara Hupp

Date of Birth: February 8, 1958
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown

The Carole Lombard of the porn:She's fast, sexy and funny.
A gorgeous brunette that worked in the early 80s. Tara Aire was her primary trade name. She was credited as Bobbi Jackson time to time.
Attended Southwest Missouri State and majored in political science. Loves jazz and plays the saxophone.


**********


Tara Aire Complete Filmography:

Aunt Peg Goes Hollywood Metro 1981
Babe Arrow Productions 1981
Babysitter Gourmet Video Collection 1983
Bedroom Fantasies Unknown 1983
Blond at Both Ends TGA Video 1981
Blue Vanities S-534 Blue Vanities 1993
Campus Capers TGA Video 1982
Center Spread Girls Caballero Home Video 1982
Class Reunion Blue Video Productions 1980
Coffee Tea or Me Metro 1983
Covergirl Video Fantasies 3 VCR 1982
Crammin' Cuties VCA 1981
Dallas Schoolgirls Video-X-Pix 1981
Danielle's Girlfriends Gourmet Video Collection 1982
Diamond Collection 52 CDI Home Video 1984
Diamond Collection 53 CDI Home Video 1984
Dildo Delights Unknown 1987
Double Vision Regency 1986
Flesh Dance Fever Select-a-tape 1984
Foxholes Essex Video / Electric Hollywood 1982
Girl From S.E.X. Caballero Home Video 1982
Girlfriends VCA 1983
Girlfriends (II) Gourmet Video Collection 1983
Girls Who Dig Girls 1 Wet Video 1986
Golden Girls 33 Caballero Home Video 1986
I Want to Be Bad Metro 1984
Intimate Realities 2 VCA 1983
Joanna Storm On Fire Vista Video 1986
Kay Parker Collection 3 Alpha Blue Archives 2006
Legends Of Porn 1 Metro 1987
Legends Of Porn 3 Metro 1991
Lesbian Lust Bizarre Video 1982
Lingerie CDI Home Video 1984
Loads Of Fun 4 Filmco Releasing 1993
Lust Weekend Gourmet Video Collection 1980
Lusty Ladies 11 Film Collectors 1984
Lusty Ladies 12 Film Collectors 1984
Marathon Fat Dog 1995
Mixed Bag TGA Video 1981
Money Buys Happiness TGA Video 1982
Nasty Lady Metro 1984
Never So Deep VCX 1981
Pleasure Zone Essex Video / Electric Hollywood 1983
Pretty Girls Erotic Video 5 Metro 1988
Private Schoolgirls Caballero Home Video 1983
Puss 'n Boots Video-X-Pix 1982
Sex Appeal ABV West 1984
Society Affairs Caballero Home Video 1982
Striptease VCA 1985
Summer Camp Girls Caballero Home Video 1983
Summer of '72 Caballero Home Video 1982
Superstar Shauna Grant Caballero Home Video 2006
Suzie Superstar 1 Metro 1983
Suzie Superstar 2 Metro 1985
Swedish Erotica 33 Caballero Home Video 1981
Swedish Erotica 41 Caballero Home Video 1981
Thigh High Unknown 1981
Tight Assets VCA 1982
With Love Lisa Caballero Home Video 1986
Women Who Love Women Gourmet Video Collection 1983



Copyright 1999 - 2011 PornStarsCenter.com      |  WebMasters  |  Contact  |  Webcams  |  Adult Store  |  Members  |  Join Now  |