Members Join Now
Porn Stars Search Box
Live Cams Adult Superstore
Click on Letters
A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Tiffany Clark
Tiffany Clark

Exclusive Tiffany Clark Store
VCX DVD Store "Tiffany Clark"
DVDUniverse Tiffany Clark products link

Born: 3/18/1961
Aliases: Tiffiny Clark, Tiffney Clark

Birthday: March 18, 1961
Birthplace : Los Angeles, California

Lean and lusty Porn Star Tiffany Clark was one of the industry’s highlights during the early 1980’s. She first broke onto the scene in the 1980 sex flick Pink Champagne, and from there she was unstoppable, turning out one scorching performance after the other. She had a tendency to star in supporting roles despite her stunning looks and sizzling talent, but she seemed happy enough on screen, never giving less than 100%. In 1983 she won the AVN Best Supporting Actress Award in addition to co-starring in the film that won the 1983 AVN Best Picture Award, Scoundrels. Tiffany Clark retired from the XXX industry with over 50 features to her name in 1985, topping off her steaming hot career with election into the AVN Hall of Fame.


**********


Tiffany Clark Complete Filmography:

5 Card Stud Bizarre Video 1990
Angel Buns Video-X-Pix 1981
Babe Arrow Productions 1981
Babes in Joyland Command Video 1987
Babylon Gold Command Video 1983
Ballgame Caballero Home Video 1980
Blue Vanities 42 Blue Vanities 1988
Blue Vanities 64 Blue Vanities 1988
Blue Vanities S-533 Blue Vanities 1993
Blue Vanities S-535 Blue Vanities 1993
Bondage Photo Session Bizarre Video 1990
California Girls Caballero Home Video 1980
Carnal Competition Western Visuals 1985
Centerfold Fever Video-X-Pix 1981
Champ Western Visuals 1980
Cherry-etts for Hire 4-Play Video 1984
Cock-Tales Atom 1985
Convention Cuties Southern Shore 1997
Corruption VCA 1983
Creme De Femme AVC 1984
Dallas Schoolgirls Video-X-Pix 1981
Dangerous Stuff Command Video 1985
Dick Of Death Visual Entertainment 1985
Educating Serina 4-Play Video 1986
Eighth Erotic Film Festifal Unknown 1984
Every Man's Fantasy Video Home Library 1983
Fantasy Follies 1 VCA 1983
Firestorm 2 Command Video 1987
Foxtrot Command Video 1982
Gang Way Unknown 1979
Ginger Vivid 1984
Glitter Caballero Home Video 1983
Go For It VCA 1983
Goodbye Girls CDI Home Video 1979
Hot Dreams Caballero Home Video 1983
Hot Love Select-a-tape 1980
Hot Pink VCR 1984
Hot Stuff Video-X-Pix 1984
Las Vegas Revue '97 GM Video 1997
Limited Edition 7 AVC 1980
Liquid Assets Caballero Home Video 1982
Loophole Unknown 1981
Loving Lesbos VCR 1983
Maneaters VCA 1983
Mascara Caballero Home Video 1983
Menage-a-trois TGA Video 1981
Mixed Bag TGA Video 1981
Mrs. Rodgers Neighborhood Penguin Productions 1989
Nasty Girls VCX 1983
Night Flight Creative Images 1980
Oui, Girls Caballero Home Video 1982
Over Easy Unknown 1980
Pandora's Mirror Caballero Home Video 1981
Passion Toys VCR 1981
Penetration 6 AVC 1984
Pink Champagne Metro 1979
Plato's The Movie Essex Video / Electric Hollywood 1980
Playgirl Essex Video / Electric Hollywood 1982
Pleasure Productions 12 VCR 1985
Pleasure Productions 4 VCR 1980
Reincarnation of Serena Gourmet Video Collection 1983
Same Time Every Year Video Home Library 1981
Satisfiers of Alpha Blue AVC 1980
Scenes They Wouldn't Let Me Shoot VCA 1984
Scoundrels Command Video 1982
Screw Erotic Video 1 Metro 1985
Sex Drugs and Rock 'n Roll Video Home Library 1985
Sex on the Set Red Light Video 1984
Sexcapades VCA 1983
Shacking Up Video-X-Pix 1985
Shauna: Every Man's Fantasy Caballero Home Video 1985
Silk Satin Sex Essex Video / Electric Hollywood 1983
Society Affairs Caballero Home Video 1982
Superstar Shauna Grant Caballero Home Video 2006
Swedish Erotica 91 Caballero Home Video 2007
Tales from the Chateau Bon Vue Enterprises 1987
Tarot Temptress AVC 1985
That's Outrageous Caballero Home Video 1983
Tight Delight Video-X-Pix 1985
Twilite Pink Arrow Productions 1981
Vanessa Del Rio: Latina Goddess VCA 2006
Viva Vanessa VCA 1984
What Would Your Mother Say Unknown 1981
Yes My Lady Unknown 1982
Young and Innocent VCX 1981



Copyright 1999 - 2011 PornStarsCenter.com      |  WebMasters  |  Contact  |  Webcams  |  Adult Store  |  Members  |  Join Now  |